Home   Club

Clubs

Monday

Football - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 11/09/2017 to 16/10/2017 | 15:15 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
After School Club Monday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 11/09/2017 to 16/10/2017 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Indoor Football
Year Groups: Y1
Dates/Times: 11/09/2017 to 16/10/2017 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Monday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 11/09/2017 to 16/10/2017 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not Applicable
Choir
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 18/09/2017 to 16/07/2018 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Mr Kirwan Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Cooking Club - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 11/09/2017 to 09/10/2017 | 15:20 to 17:00
Run by: Mrs Wells and Mrs Howes Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Magical Maths - KS1 and KS2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 18/09/2017 to 23/10/2017 | 15:20 to 16:20
Run by: Magical Maths Club Pickup Point: Main Front Door

Tuesday

After School Club Tuesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 05/09/2017 to 17/10/2017 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Tuesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 05/09/2017 to 17/10/2017 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable
Spanish Club
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 19/09/2017 to 28/11/2017 | 15:20 to 17:00
Run by: Ms Davis Pickup Point: Main Front Door
re:generation Club
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 01/11/2016 to Ongoing | 12:15 to 13:00
Run by: Mrs Sanders / Emma Anderson Pickup Point: Not Applicable
Multisports - KS1
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 12/09/2017 to 17/10/2017 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door

Wednesday

Gymnastics - Years 5 and 6
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 13/09/2017 to 13/12/2017 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: PT Coaching Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Sewing Club
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 13/09/2017 to 18/10/2017 | 15:20 to 16:30
Run by: Kam Chana Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Football - KS1
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 13/09/2017 to 18/10/2017 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
After School Club Wednesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 06/09/2017 to 18/10/2017 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Code Club Years 3 and 4
Year Groups: Y3|Y4
Dates/Times: 13/09/2017 to 06/12/2017 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: ComputerXplorers Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Multisports - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 13/09/2017 to 18/10/2017 | 15:25 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Wednesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 06/09/2017 to 18/10/2017 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable

Thursday

Breakfast Club Thursday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 07/09/2017 to 19/10/2017 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable
Ceramics
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 14/09/2017 to 12/10/2017 | 15:20 to 16:20
Run by: Mrs Wells Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Craft Club
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 14/09/2017 to 19/10/2017 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Kam Chana Pickup Point: Main Front Door
NEW - Minecraft
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 14/09/2017 to 07/12/2017 | 15:15 to 15:15
Run by: ComputerXplorers Middlesex Pickup Point: KS2 playground near year 3 classrooms
Gymnastics - Years 3 and 4
Year Groups: Y3|Y4
Dates/Times: 14/09/2017 to 14/12/2017 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: Shelley Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Cooking Club - KS1
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 07/06/2016 to 13/07/2016 | 15:10 to 17:00
Run by: Mrs Bucknor, Mrs Daniels, Mrs De La Salle Pickup Point: Main Front Door
After School Club Thursday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 07/09/2017 to 19/10/2017 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door

Friday

Year 5 & 6 Schoolsrun Club
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 28/04/2017 to 14/07/2017 | 15:15 to 16:00
Run by: Miss Rackham and Miss Hassard Pickup Point: KS2 playground near the gate
After School Club Friday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 08/09/2017 to 13/10/2017 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Gymnastics - Years 1 and 2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 15/09/2017 to 15/12/2017 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: Shelley Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Mini Zumba
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 09/06/2017 to 14/07/2017 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Basketball Years 1 and 2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 15/09/2017 to 13/10/2017 | 15:15 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point:
Breakfast Club Friday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 08/09/2017 to 13/10/2017 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable